Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

Lift Appointments - Calendar Display

 

Select the month and year below

  

    or, click on the double-arrow in the calendar heading to shift the display to the previous/next month


 

<< May, 2022 >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1



2
09:30AM-11:00AM
Archangel
Bednarek Al
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
3



4



5



6



7
09:00AM-10:00AM
Chaos
Komas, John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Perfect Daze
Kitzrow, Daniel
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
APRES
Greenwood, Jason
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:00PM
WAKE ZONE
Wake, Preston
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:00PM
Tender
SSYC
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:00PM
Caravel
Wehnes, Dave
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:00PM
Move four boats
Wehnes, Dave
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
8
09:00AM-10:00AM
Rogue
Pete Engel
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Tipsy
Vicki Teal Lovely
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
Mariah
Stansfield Tod
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:00PM
Tango in Blue
Trisco Richard
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:00PM
Wanderer
Steffen, Todd
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
9



10



11
09:30AM-10:00AM
Caravel
Wehnes, Dave
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:00PM
Bacchus
Aring, Bob
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12
02:00PM-03:00PM
Kiss The Wind
Race Committee
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:00PM
Lily E
Race Committee
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:00PM-06:00PM
Alyse
Hyland Greg
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
13
04:00PM-05:00PM
Inertia Doo
Staniszewski Mark
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
14
11:00AM-12:00PM
Odyssey
Gaitens Greg
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:00PM
Distant Star
Flaugher, Wayne
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:00PM
SeaJay
Essak, Sam
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:00PM
Trumpeter
Nance Dave
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
15
08:00AM-09:30AM
Blue Pearl
Kerlin Jim
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
09:00AM-10:00AM
Get Kraken
Olson, Robin
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Summertime
Dziubek Ken
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
Mizar
Ganos Christ
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:00PM
Flying Vertical
Neary Tom
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
16
08:00AM-09:30AM
LONE GULL
Thompson, Patricia
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
09:30AM-11:00AM
Ode to Joy
Wolbrink, Mark
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
CALLIOPE
Picciolo, Joseph
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
17
10:00AM-11:00AM
Kestrel
Sackerson, John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:30PM
Apache
Schlimbach Reiner
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:30PM
Adventurous
Wilcox Kevin
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
18
08:00AM-10:00AM
Zuruck
Clarke Charles
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Capricorn
Patti Frank
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
BASSACKWARDS
Stolen Will
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:00PM
Move three boats
None
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:00PM-05:00PM
Del Cuervo
Norman John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:00PM-07:00PM
Reckless Abandon
Tom Pease
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
07:00PM-08:00PM
Mariah
Stansfield Tod
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
19
09:00AM-10:00AM
Meltdown
Emery Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Move three boats
None
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
Special Sauce
Kedziora Jerry
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:30PM
Gungnir
McDonald, Phyllis
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:30PM-02:30PM
Slowdance
Nason Bruce
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:30PM-03:30PM
Witchcraft
Paul Schwab
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:30PM-04:30PM
AEQUITAS
Pauls, Francis
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
20
09:00AM-10:00AM
Freedom 3
Artka George
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Hiatus
Peterson, Jim
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
Serendipity
Hansen Arlene
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:30PM
Sailnby
Lemke Susan
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:30PM-03:00PM
Wiser Time
Chris Hood
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:30PM-06:00PM
Anafi
Hayes, Nicholas
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
21
09:00AM-10:30AM
Firefly
Fischer, Jon
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:30AM-12:00PM
Mach Schnell
Stollenwerk Phil
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:30PM-02:30PM
See Haus
Schloemer Erv
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:30PM-04:00PM
Canute
John Murphy
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:00PM-05:00PM
Happy Accident
Solger, Michael
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
22
09:00AM-10:00AM
Laser 28
Klammer, Ray
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:30AM-12:00PM
J24
McGuinnis, Pat
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:30PM
Sabotage
Sabinash, Michael
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:30PM-03:00PM
Rio
Peplinski Matthew
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:00PM
Escape
Dziubek Michael
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:00PM-05:00PM
Truant
Charles Tollefson
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
23
09:00AM-10:00AM
Stimulus
Greg Raleigh
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:30AM
Seafarer
Lueck Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:30PM
Tigress
Gaertner Bob
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:30PM
Amazing Grace
Scannel, Mathew
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:30PM-04:30PM
Impact
Larson Pete
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:00PM-06:30PM
Rag Doll
Reiske Peter
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
24
09:00AM-10:00AM
SERENITY II
Driscoll, Jim
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Seaquest
Millard Howard
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
Priscilla
Clasen Ron
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:00PM
Amazing Grace
Jelinek, Bill
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:30PM
Lions Paw
Hammernik, Gerard
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:30PM-05:30PM
Hot Tub
Smyczek, Ted
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:30PM-07:00PM
Double Eights
Stansfield Tod
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
25
09:00AM-10:00AM
Kay Dee Bee
John Bennett
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:30AM
Hermitage
Walsh Patty
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:30AM-01:00PM
Overtime
Bourgeois, Ken
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:30PM
Seraphim
Clark David
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:30PM-04:30PM
Junior Pontoon Boat
Pete Larson
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:00PM-06:00PM
Tango in Blue
Trisco Richard
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
07:00PM-08:00PM
Last launch
Wehnes, Dave
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
26
09:30AM-11:00AM
Vegvisir
Petajan, Kevin
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
Tender
SSYC
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:30PM
No Name
Clanton, Jackie
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
27



28
12:00PM-01:30PM
Ahora
Gielow John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
29



30



31