Log in

SSYC Member Login

Member number *
Password *
Remember Me

Lift Appointments - Calendar Display

 

Select the month and year below

  

    or, click on the double-arrow in the calendar heading to shift the display to the previous/next month


 

<< May, 2018 >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
  1
09:30AM-10:00AM
Barge
Bronk Bill
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
2
09:00AM-10:00AM
Workboat
Bronk Bill
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Archangel
Bednarek Al
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
Full Circle
Youngquist Wayne
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
3



4



5
08:00AM-09:00AM
Caribbean Soul
Ponting Glen
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
09:00AM-10:00AM
Inertia Doo
Staniszewski Mark
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Neverland
Hamilton Gary
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
Mariah
Stansfield Tod
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:00PM
Monkey Blower
Solger Michael
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:00PM
Syrena
Stearns, James
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:00PM
Alyse
Hyland Greg
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:00PM-05:00PM
Aequitas
Pauls Fran
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
6
08:00AM-09:00AM
Sandpiper
North, Michael
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
09:00AM-10:00AM
Priscilla
Clausen Ron
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Corvus
Ryan Joe
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
Serendipity
Hansen Arlene
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:00PM
Kemo Sabe
Casper Jim
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:00PM
Nature's Touch
David Peter
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
7
10:00AM-11:00AM
Seafarer
Lueck Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:00PM
Slowdance
Nason Bruce
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
8
09:00AM-10:30AM
Special Sauce
Kedziora Jerry
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:30AM-12:00PM
Meltdown
Emery Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:00PM
Rag Doll
Reiske Peter
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:00PM
Bacchus
Aring Bob
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:00PM
Silent Reach
Boyce Hawley
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:00PM
Lily E
Race Committee
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:00PM-06:30PM
Mariah
Stansfield Tod
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
9



10
04:00PM-05:00PM
Sweet Spot
Spott, Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11
10:00AM-11:30AM
Snowballs Chance
Ernst Mark
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:30PM-03:30PM
Del Cuervo
Norman John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:00PM-08:00PM
Blue Pearl
Kerlin James
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12
08:00AM-09:30AM
Blue Pearl
Kerlin Jim
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
09:00AM-10:30AM
Adventure
Liebenstein John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:30AM-11:00AM
Caribbean Soul
Ponting Glen
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:30PM
Sail La Vie
Johnson Kevin
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:30PM-03:30PM
Farcast
Zajc, Steve
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
13
08:00AM-08:30AM
Hermitage
Walsh Patty
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:30AM-12:30PM
Kobayashi Maru
Richter Mary
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:30PM-02:00PM
Rio
Peplinski Matthew
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:30PM
Be Bop
Thompson Kevin
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:30PM-05:00PM
Rogue
Peter Engel
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
14
09:30AM-10:30AM
Kinsale
Maloney Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:30AM-11:30AM
Seaquest
Millard Howard
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:30PM-02:00PM
Trumpeter
Nance Dave
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:00PM
Kestral
Sackerson, John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
15
11:00AM-12:00PM
Bass Ackwards
Stolen, Will
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:00PM
Manhattan
Karnauskas Robert
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:30PM-04:30PM
Chautauqua
Mark Ernst
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
16
08:00AM-09:00AM
Zuruck
Clarke Charles
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
09:00AM-10:00AM
Namu
Marks Lowell
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Distant Star
Flaugher, Wayne
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:30PM-02:00PM
Flight
Bourgeois Ken
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:00PM
Freedom III
Artka, George
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:00PM
Caravel
David Wehnes
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
17
09:00AM-10:30AM
Bella Donna
Broderick Tom
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:30AM-12:00PM
Tigress
Gaertner Bob
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
18
09:00AM-09:30AM
Tigress
Gaertner Bob
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
09:30AM-10:00AM
Caravel
Wehnes, Dave
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-10:30AM
Bella Donna
Broderick Tom
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:30AM-12:00PM
Stimulous
Greg Raleigh
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:00PM
Adventurous
Wilcox Kevin
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:30PM
Seraphim
Clark David
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:30PM-05:00PM
Desperado
McGuinnis Pat
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:00PM-05:30PM
Inertia Doo
Staniszewski Mark
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
19
08:00AM-09:30AM
Sailnby
Lemke Susan
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
09:30AM-10:00AM
Zanjero
Reger, Roy
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:30PM
Exit
Rakowski Jerry
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:30PM-02:00PM
Mach Schnell
Stollenwerk Phil
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:30PM-04:30PM
Dream Chaser
Gedig, Gar
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:30PM-05:30PM
See Haus
Schloember Erv
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:30PM-06:30PM
Honey Badger
Amich Jeff
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:30PM-07:30PM
Escape
Dziubek Michael
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
20
08:00AM-09:30AM
Firefly
Fischer, Jon
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:30AM
Reckless Abandon
Pease Tom
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:30AM-01:00PM
Odyssey
Gaitens Greg
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:30PM
Yeah Buoy
Sutphen John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:30PM-03:30PM
Flying Vertical
Neary Tom
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
21
08:00AM-09:30AM
Summertime
Dziubek Ken
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
09:30AM-11:00AM
Gypsy
Doyle Jim
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:30PM
Mizar
Ganos Chris
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:30PM-03:00PM
Get Kraken
Olson, Robin
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:30PM
Catequil
Weiler Todd
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:30PM-05:00PM
Rag Doll
Reiske Peter
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
22
11:00AM-11:30AM
Hermitage
Walsh Patty
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:00PM
Bikeve IV
Zajc, Norb
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
23
10:00AM-11:00AM
Capricorn
Patti Frank
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
Amazing Grace
Jelinek. Bill
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:00PM
Alopes
Liska Dennis
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:30PM
Ode to Joy
Wolbrink David
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:00PM
For My Lady
Verhasselt Vince
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:00PM-05:30PM
Gungnir
Emery Bill
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:30PM-06:30PM
Truant
Tollefsen Dick
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:30PM-07:00PM
Reckless Abandon
Pease Tom
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:30PM-07:00PM
Yeah Bouy
Sutphen, John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:30PM-07:00PM
Odyssey
Greg Gaitens
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
24
09:30AM-10:00AM
Sun Seeker
Vargas, Eren
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Mudshark
Eckstein, Royal
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:00PM
Hot Tub
Smyczek, Ted
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:30PM-03:00PM
Ahora!
Gielow, John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:30PM
Sabotage
Sabinash, Michael
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:30PM-06:00PM
Tango in Blue
Trisco Richard
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:00PM-07:30PM
Lion's Paw
Hammernik, Gerard
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
25
10:00AM-11:00AM
Puffin
Faubus, Steve
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:30PM
Scallywag
Baker, James
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:00PM
Summer Toy
Berg Russ
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
26



27
11:00AM-12:30PM
Apache
Schlimbach, Reiner
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
28



29



30



31
12:00PM-01:00PM
Mai Tai
Achim, John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-02:30PM
Tender
SSYC
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-08:00PM
Zyklon
Asmussen Ruth
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
  

 

Go to top
Template by JoomlaShine