Log in

SSYC Member Login

Member number *
Password *
Remember Me

Lift Appointments - Calendar Display

 

Select the month and year below

  

    or, click on the double-arrow in the calendar heading to shift the display to the previous/next month


 

<< October, 2018 >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 1
03:00PM-04:00PM
Tango in Blue
Trisco Richard
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
2



3
02:00PM-03:30PM
Apache
Schlimbach Reiner
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
4



5



6
10:30AM-11:00AM
First haulout @ 11:00 AM
Wehnes, Dave
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:30PM
Firefly
Fischer, Jon
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:30PM-02:00PM
SAILNBY
Lemke Susan
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:30PM
Kemosabe
Casper, Jim
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:30PM-05:00PM
Desperado
McGuinnis Pat
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:00PM-06:30PM
Sabotage
Sabinash, Michael
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
7
09:00AM-10:00AM
Truant
Tollefsen Dick
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:30PM
Odyssey
Gaitens Greg
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:30PM-02:00PM
Yeah Buoy
Sutphen John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:30PM
Reckless Abandon
Pease Tom
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:30PM-04:30PM
Silent Reach
Boyce Hawley
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:30PM-06:00PM
Anafi
Nicholas Hayes
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
8
08:00AM-09:00AM
Bassakwards
Stolen, Will
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
09:00AM-10:00AM
Bikeve
Zajc Norb
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:30AM
Catequil
Todd Weiler
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:30AM-12:30PM
Kestrel
Sackerson, John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:30PM-01:30PM
Farcast
Zajc, Steve
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:00PM
Mudshark
Eckstein, Royal
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:00PM
Bebop
Thompson, Kevin
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:00PM-05:00PM
Stimulus
Greg Raleigh
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:00PM-06:30PM
Hermitage
Walsh Patty
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
9
07:30AM-09:00AM
Mizar
Ganos Chris
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
09:00AM-10:00AM
Bella Donna
Broderick Tom
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:30AM
Tigress
Gaertner Bob
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:30AM-12:30PM
Namu
Marks Lowell
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:30PM-01:30PM
Alopes
Liska Dennis
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:30PM-03:00PM
Gypsy
Doyle Jim
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:30PM
Summertime
Dziubek Ken
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:30PM-07:00PM
Gungnir
McDonald, Phyllis
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10
08:00AM-09:00AM
Amazing Grace
Jelinek, Bill
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
09:00AM-10:00AM
Zuruck
Clarke Charles
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Sunlover
Vargas, Eren
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:30PM
Flight
Bourgeois Ken
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:30PM-01:30PM
Seaquest
Millard Howard
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:30PM-03:00PM
Bacchus
Aring Bob
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:00PM
Escape
Dziubek Michael
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:00PM-05:00PM
Honey Badger
Amich Jeff
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11
08:00AM-09:00AM
Hiatus
Peterson, Jim
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
09:00AM-10:00AM
Rhapsody
Humphrey, Mark
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:30AM
Seafarer
Lueck Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:00PM
Manhattan
Karnauskas Robert
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:30PM
Slowdance
Nason Bruce
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:30PM-05:00PM
Rag Doll
Reiske Peter
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:00PM-06:00PM
Alyse
Hyland Greg
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12
09:00AM-10:00AM
Del Cuervo
Norman John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Capricorn
Patti Frank
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:30PM
Exit
Rakowski Jerry
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:30PM-02:00PM
Trumpeter
Nance Dave
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:30PM
Lions Paw
Hammernik, Gerard
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:30PM-05:00PM
Sail La Vie
Johnson Kevin
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:00PM-06:00PM
Summer Toy
Berg Russ
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
13
09:00AM-10:30AM
Vegvisir
Petajan, Kevin
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:30AM-11:30AM
Serendipity
Hansen Arlene
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:30AM-12:30PM
Flying Vertical
Neary Tom
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:30PM-02:00PM
Adventure
Liebenstein John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:00PM
Natures Touch
Peter David
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:30PM
Blue Pearl
Kerlin Jim
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:30PM-05:30PM
See Haus
Schloember Erv
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
14
08:00AM-09:30AM
Get Kracken
Robin Olson
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
09:30AM-11:00AM
Impact
Larson Pete
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
Kobayashi Maru
Richter Mary
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:30PM
Rio
Peplinski Matthew
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:30PM-03:00PM
Rogue
Peter Engel
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:30PM
Adventurous
Wilcox Kevin
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:30PM-06:00PM
Scallywag
Baker, James
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
15
09:00AM-10:00AM
Kinsale
Maloney Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:30AM-12:30PM
Hot Tub
Smyczek, Ted
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:30PM
Seraphim
Clark David
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:30PM-05:00PM
Ahora
Gielow John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
16
09:00AM-10:00AM
Special Sauce
Kedziora Jerry
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:30AM
Meltdown
Emery Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:30AM-01:00PM
Caravel
Wehnes, Dave
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:30PM
Corvus
Ryan Joe
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:00PM-06:00PM
Floating Docks
Blackwood Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:00PM-07:00PM
Inertia Doo
Staniszewski Mark
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
17
10:00AM-11:00AM
Freedom 3
Artka George
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:30PM
Ode to Joy
Wolbrink David
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:00PM-05:00PM
Sweet Spott
Spott Michael
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
18
11:30AM-12:30PM
Distant Star
Flaugher, Wayne
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
19
10:00AM-11:30AM
Zyklon
Asmussen Ruth
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:30AM-12:30PM
Priscilla
Clausen Ron
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
20
11:00AM-12:00PM
Mach Schnell
Stollenwerk Phil
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:00PM
Sandpiper
North, Michael
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
21
08:30AM-10:00AM
Snowballs Chance
Ernst Mark
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:30AM
Syrena
Stearns, James
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
22
05:00PM-06:30PM
Mariah
Stansfield Tod
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
23



24



25



26



27
12:00PM-01:00PM
Chaos
Komas, John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:30PM-02:30PM
Full Circle
Youngquist Wayne
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:30PM-04:00PM
Archangel
Bednarek Al
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:00PM-04:30PM
Last haulout @ 4:00 PM
Wehnes, Dave
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
28



29



30



31



   

 

Go to top
Template by JoomlaShine